BOOK TEE TIMES ONLINE

Home » Saturday Tee Times – 2019 Redwood Falls Golf Club Classic – Palmer Kise Invitational

Saturday Tee Times – 2019 Redwood Falls Golf Club Classic – Palmer Kise Invitational

Share
8:50 AM Champ Eric Anderson Redwood Falls
8:50 AM Champ Greg Henjum Redwood Falls
8:50 AM Champ Cory Erickson Hawk Creek CC, Raymond
9:00 AM Champ Jeff Manthei RWFGC
9:00 AM Champ Jason Manthei
9:00 AM Champ Jason Kise Las Vegas
9:00 AM Champ Mike Smith Redwood Falls
9:15 AM Champ Jesse Jacobson RWFGC
9:15 AM Champ Jake Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
9:15 AM First TJ Kieley Pioneer Creek
9:15 AM Second Brent Mack Redwood Falls
9:30 AM Champ Ned Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
9:30 AM Champ Nick Johnson Edina Country Club
9:30 AM Champ Patrick Smith
9:30 AM Champ Brent Steen Sioux Falls, SD
9:45 AM Senior Dan McGregor Lew Wentz, OK
9:45 AM Senior Randy Dahms Redwood Falls
9:45 AM Senior Todd Bergeth Oakdale
9:45 AM Senior Loren Gewerth RWFGC
10:00 AM Champ Mac Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
10:00 AM Champ John Boney Lakeside Golf Club, Waseca
10:00 AM Champ Ryan Fernelius Redwood Falls
10:00 AM Champ Shaw Raiter Inver Grove Heights
10:15 AM CLR John Cumming Orono, MN
10:00 AM CLR Jamey Cumming
10:00 AM Second Brian Meagher Plymouth, MN
10:00 AM Second Mark Johnson North Links, Mankato
10:30 AM Senior Jeff Evenson Old Atlanta/Windmeer, GA
10:30 AM Senior Ron Kise Cherokee Hills Golf Club, Tulsa OK
10:30 AM Senior Steve Walling
10:30 AM Champ Rob Lussenhop Mattoon Country Club, Illinois
10:45 AM Champ Dean Wilson Redwood Falls
10:45 AM First Matt Peschau
10:45 AM Champ Johnny Larson
10:45 AM Champ Tim Smith Braemer Golf Course, Edina
11:00 AM Senior John Seehausen Redwood Falls
11:00 AM Senior Terry Nygaard RWFGC
11:00 AM Senior Dick Lesage Redwood Falls
11:00 AM Senior Jerry Hogy RWFGC
11:10 AM Senior Greg Green RWFGC
11:10 AM Champ Tim Suedbeck Shakopee, MN
11:10 AM Champ Eric Suedbeck Lakeville, MN
11:10 AM Senior Steve Suedbeck Redwood Falls
11:25 AM Champ Josh South Redwood Falls
11:25 AM Champ Peter Guggisberg New Ulm
11:25 AM Champ Aiden Guggisberg New Ulm
11:25 AM Champ Marty Caraway Dakota Ridge, Morton
11:35 AM First Jim Weinzetl Plymouth, MN
11:35 AM First Duane Meagher Hot Springs Village, AK
11:35 AM First Greg Gentling Sommerby Country Club, Byron
11:50 AM Champ Matt Johnson Redwood Falls
11:50 AM Senior Brent Ford Redwood Falls
11:50 AM Champ John Jenniges Redwood Falls
11:50 AM Champ Chad Groen Redwood Falls
12:00 PM Second Patrick Dugan Island View, Waconia
12:00 PM Second Jim Collinge
12:00 PM First Jamie Haas RWFGC
12:00 PM Second Dean Penk Brookview CC, Golden Valley
12:15 PM Second Len Dugan
12:15 PM First Clint Bahe North Links, Mankato
12:15 PM Second Mark Ochs North Links, Mankato
12:15 PM First Robert Deming Mayflower Country Club
12:30 PM Second Ron Melby Shoreland Country Club
12:15 PM Second Ryan Melby Pipestone Golf & Country Club
12:15 PM Second Randy Melby Montevideo
12:15 PM Second Joe Stangby Chaska Town Course
12:45 PM Champ Joe Schulte Redwood Falls
12:45 PM Champ Max Smith Minikahda Golf Club
12:45 PM Champ Joe Rebstock RWFGC
12:45 PM Champ Drew Downey Pioneer Creek
12:55 PM Champ Ethan Bohlsen Willmar, MN
12:55 PM Champ Shawn Bohlsen Willmar, MN
12:55 PM Champ Levi Hauser
12:55 PM Champ Eric Means Eagle Creek
1:10 PM Champ Peter Hanning Willmar, MN
1:10 PM Champ Matt Gornans Willmar, MN
1:10 PM Champ Chad Akerson Willmar, MN
1:10 PM Champ Anthony Stern Willmar, MN
1:25 PM Second Thomas Dibble Pipestone Golf & Country Club
1:25 PM Senior Brad Johnson Edina Country Club
1:25 PM Senior Dan Puls New Prague Golf Club
1:25 PM Senior Dean Weber Northland Country Club
1:10 PM Second Matt Struck Minnetonka, MN
1:10 PM First Chad Walters Pipestone Golf & Country Club
1:10 PM CLR Drew Heiling
1:10 PM First Chuck Reichensperger
1:25 PM CLR Mike Larson Minnetonka, MN
1:25 PM CLR Jim Smith Chewelah, Washington
1:25 PM Senior Steve Sandven RWFGC
1:25 PM CLR Dan Larson