BOOK TEE TIMES ONLINE

Home » Palmer Kise Invitational

Sunday Tee Times – 2019

8:24 AM Second Matt Struck Minnetonka, MN
8:24 AM Second Randy Melby Montevideo
8:24 AM Second Jim Collinge
8:24 AM Second Mark Ochs North Links, Mankato
8:36 AM Second Mark Johnson North Links, Mankato
8:36 AM Second Patrick Dugan Island View, Waconia
8:36 AM Second Ron Melby Shoreland Country Club
8:36 AM Second Thomas Dibble Pipestone Golf & Country Club
8:48 AM Second Dean Penk Brookview CC, Golden Valley
8:48 AM Second Brian Meagher Plymouth, MN
8:48 AM Second Joe Stangby Chaska Town Course
8:48 AM Second Ryan Melby Pipestone Golf & Country Club
9:00 AM First Chad Walters Pipestone Golf & Country Club
9:00 AM First Matt Peschau La Crosse Country Club
9:00 AM Second Len Dugan Maple Plain
9:12 AM First Jim Weinzetl Plymouth, MN
9:12 AM First Greg Gentling Sommerby Country Club, Byron
9:12 AM First Duane Meagher Hot Springs Village, AK
9:12 AM First Mike NcNeil
9:24 AM First Clint Bahe North Links, Mankato
9:24 AM First Chuck Reichensperger
9:24 AM First Brent Mack Redwood Falls
9:36 AM First Robert Deming Mayflower Country Club
9:36 AM First TJ Kieley Pioneer Creek
9:36 AM First Jamie Haas RWFGC
9:50 AM Senior President Loren Gewerth RWFGC
9:50 AM Senior President Steve Sandven RWFGC
9:50 AM Senior President Dan Puls New Prague Golf Club
9:50 AM Senior President Brad Johnson Edina Country Club
10:02 AM Senior President Greg Green RWFGC
10:02 AM Senior President John Seehausen Redwood Falls
10:02 AM Senior President Ron Kise Cherokee Hills Golf Club, Tulsa OK
10:14 AM Senior President Randy Dahms Redwood Falls
10:14 AM Senior President Jerry Hogy RWFGC
10:14 AM Senior Championship Todd Bergeth Oakdale
10:26 AM Senior Championship Dean Weber Northland Country Club
10:26 AM Senior Championship Steve Suedbeck Redwood Falls
10:26 AM Senior Championship Terry Nygaard RWFGC
10:26 AM Senior Championship Brent Ford Redwood Falls
10:38 AM Senior Championship Dan McGregor Lew Wentz, OK
10:38 AM Senior Championship Dick Lesage Redwood Falls
10:38 AM Senior Championship Steve Walling
10:38 AM Senior Championship Jeff Evenson Old Atlanta/Windmeer, GA
10:50 AM Captains Jeff Manthei RWFGC
10:50 AM Captains Greg Henjum Redwood Falls
10:50 AM Captains Ryan Fernelius Redwood Falls
10:50 AM Captains John Jenniges Redwood Falls
11:02 AM Captains Marty Caraway Dakota Ridge, Morton
11:02 AM Captains Jason Kise Las Vegas
11:02 AM Captains Drew Downey Pioneer Creek
11:02 AM Captains Ethan Bohlsen Willmar, MN
11:14 AM Captains Ned Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
11:14 AM Captains Brent Steen Sioux Falls, SD
11:14 AM Captains Chad Groen Redwood Falls
11:14 AM Captains Mac Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
11:26 AM Presidents Eric Suedbeck Lakeville, MN
11:26 AM Presidents Jake Blankenship Braemer Golf Course, Edina
11:26 AM Presidents Peter Guggisberg New Ulm
11:38 AM Presidents Matt Johnson Redwood Falls
11:38 AM Presidents Joe Schulte Redwood Falls
11:38 AM Presidents Nick Johnson Edina Country Club
11:50 AM Presidents Tim Suedbeck Shakopee, MN
11:50 AM Presidents Chad Akerson Willmar, MN
11:50 AM Presidents Josh South Redwood Falls
11:50 AM Presidents Matt Gornans Willmar, MN
12:02 PM Presidents Max Smith Minikahda Golf Club
12:02 PM Presidents Mike Smith Redwood Falls
12:02 PM Presidents Cory Erickson Hawk Creek CC, Raymond
12:02 PM Presidents Eric Means Eagle Creek
12:30 PM Championship John Boney Lakeside Golf Club, Waseca
12:30 PM Championship Shawn Bohlsen Willmar, MN
12:30 PM Championship Tim Smith Braemer Golf Course, Edina
12:42 PM Championship Aiden Guggisberg New Ulm
12:42 PM Championship Jason Manthei
12:42 PM Championship Rob Lussenhop Mattoon Country Club, Illinois
12:42 PM Championship Anthony Stern Willmar, MN
12:54 PM Championship Jesse Jacobson RWFGC
12:54 PM Championship Levi Hauser
12:54 PM Championship Joe Rebstock RWFGC
12:54 PM Championship Peter Hanning Willmar, MN
1:06 PM Championship Patrick Smith
1:06 PM Championship Dean Wilson Redwood Falls
1:06 PM Championship Johnny Larson
1:06 PM Championship Eric Anderson Redwood Falls